Boise State University                                        2/15/2014 - 4:53 PM
                          BSU Team Challenge - 2/15/2014                          
                                  Jackson Track                                   
                                    Nampa, ID                                     
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:21.09   2               
     1) Ryan Rosenau                    2) DJ Flores                              
     3) Taylor Owens                    4) Hans Roelle                            
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:22.93   1               
     1) Eli Kastelein                   2) Edgar Vazquez                          
     3) Jasen Brown                     4) Demetrius Rhodes                       
  3 Boise State  'A'                                    3:25.98   1               
     1) Rex Stanley                     2) Ian Keys                               
     3) Dominique Drayden               4) Bryce Bergevin                         
  4 Northwest Nazarene  'B'                             3:30.25   2               
     1) Jacob Oswalt                    2) Nick Martin                            
     3) Zach McClanahan                 4) Cody Henderson                         
  5 Eastern Oregon  'B'                                 3:30.86   2               
     1) Tyler Zyph                      2) Philip Gravatt                         
     3) Ty Warn                         4) Isaac Updike                           
 -- Concordia (Ore.)  'B'                                   DNF   1               
     1) Joshua Bland                    2) Carlos Ortiz                           
 -- Utah Valley  'B'                                        DNF   1               
     1) Cole Eisenhour                  2) Michael McPherson                      
     3) Logan Rusch                     4) Brandon Smart                          
 -- Northwest Nazarene  'A'                                  DQ   2 lane violation
     1) David Harris                    2) Kyle McLaughlin                        
     3) Stephen Larlee                  4) Andrew Curtis